Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Ughursang

Map of Ughursang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oghursang,Oghuṟsang,Ughursang,Ugursang,اغرسنگ, Ughursang


Welcome to the Ughursang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ughursang. See Ughursang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ughursang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ughursang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Ughursang
Places near Ughursang

Online Dating

Ughursang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ughursang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ughursang, Afghanistan