-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khwajah Zayd

Map of Khwajah Zayd Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dolina Khodzhazayd,Khvajeh Zeyd,Khvājeh Zeyd,Khwajah Zayd,Khwajazayd,Khwājah Zāyd,Khwājazayd,خواجه زاید, Khwājah Zāyd

Khwajah Zayd

Welcome to the Khwajah Zayd google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Zāyd. See Khwajah Zayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Zāyd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khwajah Zayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57238/68.71452
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:54
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Khwajah Zayd
  •  
Places near Khwajah Zayd

Online Dating

Khwajah Zayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Zayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Zayd, Afghanistan