-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darreh-ye Valian

Map of Darreh-ye Valian Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah Walyan,Darrahe Walyan,Darrahe Walyān,Darreh-ye Valian,Darreh-ye Valīān,Ḏaṟṟah Walyān, Darreh-ye Valīān

Darreh-ye Valian

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Valian google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Valīān. See Darreh-ye Valian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Valīān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Valian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54611/68.88778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Valian
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Valian

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Valian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Valian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Valian, Afghanistan