Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pushtah-ye Alugak

Map of Pushtah-ye Alugak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Alugak,Poshteh-ye Alugak,Poshteh-ye Ālūgak,Pushtah-ye Alugak,Pushtah-ye Ālūgak,Pusta-i-Alugak,Pušta-i-Ālūgak,پشتۀ آلوگک, Pushtah-ye Ālūgak

Pushtah-ye Alugak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Alugak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Ālūgak. See Pushtah-ye Alugak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Ālūgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye Alugak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1644 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:02
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Alugak
Places near Pushtah-ye Alugak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Alugak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Alugak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Alugak, Afghanistan