-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kotal-e Koh-e Khwajah

Map of Kotal-e Koh-e Khwajah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Koh-e Khwajah,Kotale Kohe Khwaja,Kowtal-e Kuh-e Khvahjeh,Kowtal-e Kuh-e Khvajeh,Kowtal-e Kūh-e Khvāhjeh,Kowtal-e Kūh-e Khvājeh,Kōtal-e Kōh-e Khwājah,Kōtale Kohe Khwāja,کوتل کوه خواجه, Kōtal-e Kōh-e Khwājah

Kotal-e Koh-e Khwajah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Koh-e Khwajah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Kōh-e Khwājah. See Kotal-e Koh-e Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Kōh-e Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Koh-e Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56984/68.8948
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Koh-e Khwajah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Koh-e Khwajah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Koh-e Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Koh-e Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Koh-e Khwajah, Afghanistan