-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dashtamrut

Map of Dashtamrut Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Amrut,Dasht-e Amṟut,Dashtamrut,Dast Amrut,Daste Amrut,Daste Amṟut,Dašt Amrūt, Dashtamrut

Dashtamrut

Welcome to the Dashtamrut google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dashtamrut. See Dashtamrut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dashtamrut area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dashtamrut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59278/68.98111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Dashtamrut
  •  
Places near Dashtamrut

Online Dating

Dashtamrut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dashtamrut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dashtamrut, Afghanistan