-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kotal-e Siah Darah

Map of Kotal-e Siah Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Siah Darah,Kotale Syahdara,Kowtal-e Siahdarreh,Kowtal-e Sīāhdarreh,Kōtal-e Sīāh Darah,Kōtale Syāhḏaṟa,Pereval Kotali-Siakhdara,کوتل سیاه دره, Kōtal-e Sīāh Darah

Kotal-e Siah Darah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Siah Darah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Sīāh Darah. See Kotal-e Siah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Sīāh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Siah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.65631/68.89062
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Siah Darah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Siah Darah
Chowgānī (6.1 km) Turkān (6.4 km) Gazān (6.6 km) Munjānah (7 km) Dahān-e Walīān (7.4 km) Khinjān (7.5 km) Dahān-e Kāwah (7.5 km) Siyāh Chōb-e Mazār (7.8 km) Mazar (8 km) Kārkunjak (8.6 km) Palpāyah (9.5 km) Qōl-e Āsyā (9.7 km) Surkhīān (10.6 km) Dahān-e Kūrū (10.7 km) Mushkānī (11 km) Dasht-e Amrūt (11 km) Duavi (11.3 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Ghōri (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Siah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Siah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Siah Darah, Afghanistan