-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Duavi

Map of Duavi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Awi,Doabi,Doawi,Doābī,Duavi,Dō Āwī,دو آوی,Ḏoāwi, Duavi

Duavi

Welcome to the Duavi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Duavi. See Duavi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Duavi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Duavi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60261/68.99635
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:09
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Duavi
  •  
Places near Duavi

Online Dating

Duavi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Duavi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duavi, Afghanistan