-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Ispandak

Map of Ispandak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espandak,Ispandak,اسپندک, Ispandak

Ispandak

Welcome to the Ispandak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ispandak. See Ispandak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ispandak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ispandak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.51384/68.9273
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Ispandak
  •  
Places near Ispandak
Ispandak (0 km) Lalma’ī (1 km) Siyāh Sang (1.1 km) Chandarān (1.6 km) Khisar (1.8 km) Sar-e Kamar (2.3 km) Gardanah-ye Ghunj (2.5 km) Darah-ye Sowāj (2.8 km) Takhtah Sang (3.2 km) Chōkak (3.6 km) Pasak (4.1 km) Khōb Darah (4.3 km) Malkhān (4.4 km) Dahān-e Yakhak (5.5 km) Surkhīān (5.6 km) Paralah (5.7 km) Dūāb-e Wāliyān (5.8 km) Qōl-e Āsyā (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Ispandak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ispandak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ispandak, Afghanistan