-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Asya

Map of Qol-e Asya Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Asia,Qol-e Asya,Qole Asya,Qul-e Asia,Qōl-e Āsyā,Qōle Āsyā,Qūl-e Āsīā,قول آسیا, Qōl-e Āsyā

Qol-e Asya

Welcome to the Qol-e Asya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Āsyā. See Qol-e Asya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Āsyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Asya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56962/68.90751
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Qol-e Asya
  •  
Places near Qol-e Asya

Online Dating

Qol-e Asya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Asya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Asya, Afghanistan