-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Sinjak

Map of Darah-ye Sinjak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sinjak,Darrah Senjak,Darrahe Senjak,Darreh-ye Senjak,Sindzhak,درۀ سنجک,Ḏaṟṟah Senjak, Darah-ye Sinjak

Darah-ye Sinjak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sinjak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sinjak. See Darah-ye Sinjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sinjak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Sinjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60323/68.94797
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sinjak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sinjak
Siyāh Chōb-e Mazār (0.1 km) Mazar (0.2 km) Dahān-e Kāwah (1.1 km) Turkān (2.8 km) Dasht-e Amrūt (3.7 km) Chowgānī (4.2 km) Duavi (4.4 km) Khinjān (4.5 km) Qōl-e Āsyā (5.2 km) Marghah (5.5 km) Surkhīān (5.5 km) Pasak (6.5 km) Chōkak (6.7 km) Gazān (7.2 km) Dahān-e Walīān (7.2 km) Darah-ye Sowāj (7.4 km) Bājgah (7.5 km) Surkh Dzangal (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sinjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sinjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sinjak, Afghanistan