-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Kun-e Gaw

Map of Darah-ye Kun-e Gaw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kun-e Gaw,Darah-ye Kūn-e Gāw,Darrah Kunegaw,Darrahe Kunegaw,Darrahe Kūnegāw,Darreh-ye Kunegab,Darreh-ye Kūnegāb,Kunigav,درۀ کون گاو,Ḏaṟṟah Kūnegāw, Darah-ye Kūn-e Gāw

Darah-ye Kun-e Gaw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kun-e Gaw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kūn-e Gāw. See Darah-ye Kun-e Gaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kūn-e Gāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Kun-e Gaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60922/68.89764
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kun-e Gaw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kun-e Gaw
Chowgānī (0.9 km) Turkān (1.9 km) Khinjān (2.3 km) Gazān (2.8 km) Dahān-e Walīān (3.2 km) Dahān-e Kāwah (3.7 km) Munjānah (4.3 km) Qōl-e Āsyā (4.5 km) Siyāh Chōb-e Mazār (4.6 km) Mazar (4.8 km) Surkhīān (5.3 km) Kārkunjak (6.8 km) Pasak (6.9 km) Dahān-e Yakhak (7.1 km) Chōkak (7.4 km) Darah-ye Sowāj (8.2 km) Dasht-e Amrūt (8.3 km) Mushkānī (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kun-e Gaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kun-e Gaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kun-e Gaw, Afghanistan