-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Gazagil

Map of Darah-ye Gazagil Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gazagil,Darrah Gazagel,Darrahe Gazagel,Darreh-ye Gazagel,Gazagil',Gazagil’,درۀ گزگل,Ḏaṟṟah Gazagel, Darah-ye Gazagil

Darah-ye Gazagil

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gazagil google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gazagil. See Darah-ye Gazagil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gazagil area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Gazagil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60017/68.83666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gazagil
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gazagil

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gazagil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gazagil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gazagil, Afghanistan