-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Shine Masjid

Map of Shine Masjid Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shine Masjed,Shine Masjid,Shinimasdzhid,Shinē Masjed,Shīnē Masjid,Sine Masjed,Šinē Masjed,شینې مسجد, Shīnē Masjid

Shine Masjid

Welcome to the Shine Masjid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnē Masjid. See Shine Masjid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnē Masjid area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shine Masjid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72417/68.50927
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:53
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Shine Masjid
  •  
Places near Shine Masjid

Online Dating

Shine Masjid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shine Masjid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shine Masjid, Afghanistan