-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khwajah-Daman Shah

Map of Khwajah-Daman Shah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhadamanshakh,Khoja-damansah,Khoja-dāmanšāh,Khvajeh-Damanshah,Khvājeh-Damanshāh,Khwajah-Daman Shah,Khwājah-Dāman Shāh,خواجه دامن شاه, Khwājah-Dāman Shāh

Khwajah-Daman Shah

Welcome to the Khwajah-Daman Shah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Dāman Shāh. See Khwajah-Daman Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Dāman Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khwajah-Daman Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68609/68.67701
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:29
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Daman Shah
  •  
Places near Khwajah-Daman Shah

Online Dating

Khwajah-Daman Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-Daman Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Daman Shah, Afghanistan