Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Kham Surkhi

Map of Koh-e Kham Surkhi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khamsurkhi,Koh-e Kham Surkhi,Kohe Khamsurkhi,Kohe Khamsuṟkhi,Kuh-e Khamsorkhi,Kōh-e Kham Surkhī,Kūh-e Khamsorkhi,کوه خم سرخی, Kōh-e Kham Surkhī

Koh-e Kham Surkhi

Welcome to the Koh-e Kham Surkhi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kham Surkhī. See Koh-e Kham Surkhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kham Surkhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Kham Surkhi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1758 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:41
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kham Surkhi
Places near Koh-e Kham Surkhi

Online Dating

Koh-e Kham Surkhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Kham Surkhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kham Surkhi, Afghanistan