-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pushtahha-ye Qabr-e `Ali Muhammad

Map of Pushtahha-ye Qabr-e `Ali Muhammad Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kabri-Alimukhammed,Poshtehha-ye Qabr-e `Alimohammad,Poshtehhā-ye Qabr-e ‘Alīmoḩammad,Pushtahha-ye Qabr-e `Ali Muhammad,Pushtahhā-ye Qabr-e ‘Alī Muḩammad,Pustaha-i-Qabre `Alimohammad,Pustaha-i-Qabre `Alimohammed,Pustahā-i-Qabṟe ‘Alimoḩammaḏ,Puštahā-i-Qabre ‘Alimohammed,پشته های قبر علی محمد, Pushtahhā-ye Qabr-e ‘Alī Muḩammad

Pushtahha-ye Qabr-e `Ali Muhammad

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Qabr-e `Ali Muhammad google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Qabr-e ‘Alī Muḩammad. See Pushtahha-ye Qabr-e `Ali Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Qabr-e ‘Alī Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Qabr-e `Ali Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77159/68.61008
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:00
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Qabr-e `Ali Muhammad
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Qabr-e `Ali Muhammad

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Qabr-e `Ali Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Qabr-e `Ali Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Qabr-e `Ali Muhammad, Afghanistan