-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pushtahha-ye Charmab

Map of Pushtahha-ye Charmab Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Charmab,Poshtehha-ye Charmab,Poshtehhā-ye Charmāb,Pushtahha-ye Charmab,Pushtahhā-ye Charmāb,Pustaha-i-Carmab,Puštahā-i-Čarmāb,پشته های چرماب, Pushtahhā-ye Charmāb

Pushtahha-ye Charmab

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Charmab google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Charmāb. See Pushtahha-ye Charmab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Charmāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Charmab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.82881/68.63016
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:48
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Charmab
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Charmab
Charmāb (4.1 km) Qaltah Qōl (4.8 km) Qishlāq Nowbīr (6.6 km) Qishlāq Dashtak (7.5 km) Qaryah-ye Baykh (8 km) Qōl-e Bēg Muḩammad (8.1 km) Ganjī (8.5 km) Larkhowī (8.7 km) Ganjī (9.5 km) Qarahōlā (9.6 km) Ghōr Qōl (9.9 km) Ghōr Qōl (9.9 km) Kunj (10.3 km) No‘mān (10.5 km) Shērā Tālah (10.9 km) Gowargān (11.1 km) Larkhowī (11.4 km) Tonddarreh (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Charmab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Charmab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Charmab, Afghanistan