-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Band-e Alafzadah

Map of Band-e Alafzadah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Alafzadah,Band-e Alafzādah,Band-e Alatzadeh,Bande Alafzada,Bande Alatzada,Banḏe Alafzaḏa,Banḏe Alatzaḏa,Gora Alafzada,بند الفزاده, Band-e Alafzādah

Band-e Alafzadah

Welcome to the Band-e Alafzadah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Alafzādah. See Band-e Alafzadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Alafzādah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Band-e Alafzadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77892/68.65068
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:41
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Band-e Alafzadah
  •  
Places near Band-e Alafzadah
Qishlāq Dashtak (2.7 km) Qishlāq Nowbīr (3.5 km) No‘mān (4.7 km) Charmāb (6.8 km) Qishlāq Sard Āw (7.1 km) Kampīrak (8 km) Qaltah Qōl (8.1 km) ‘Utmān Khēl (10 km) Ganjī (10.4 km) Sayyid Khēl (10.5 km) Shuluktū (10.6 km) Shērā Tālah (10.7 km) Ganjī (11 km) Tāmās (11.2 km) Qōl-e Bēg Muḩammad (11.2 km) Arsalā Khān Kêlay (11.2 km) Sang Sulākh (11.3 km) Zorabi (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Alafzadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Alafzadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Alafzadah, Afghanistan