-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pushtahha-ye Beg Muhammad

Map of Pushtahha-ye Beg Muhammad Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bekmukhammed,Poshtehha-ye Beygmohammad,Poshtehhā-ye Beygmoḩammad,Pushtahha-ye Beg Muhammad,Pushtahhā-ye Bēg Muḩammad,Pustaha-i-Begmohammad,Pustaha-i-Begmohammed,Pustahā-i-Bēgmoḩammaḏ,Puštahā-i-Bēgmohammed,پشته های بېگ محمد, Pushtahhā-ye Bēg Muḩammad

Pushtahha-ye Beg Muhammad

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Beg Muhammad google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Bēg Muḩammad. See Pushtahha-ye Beg Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Bēg Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Beg Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.812/68.54988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:08
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Beg Muhammad
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Beg Muhammad
Ganjī (1.2 km) Qōl-e Bēg Muḩammad (1.7 km) Ganjī (2.7 km) Qaltah Qōl (2.7 km) Charmāb (3.5 km) Tonddarreh (4.4 km) Shērā Tālah (4.9 km) Tund Darah (5 km) Shuluktū (6.2 km) Ghōr Qōl (6.8 km) Qaryah-ye Baykh (7.6 km) Qarah Khowāl (8.3 km) Shīnay Ōghōr (8.6 km) Ghōr Qōl (9 km) Qarahōlā (9.6 km) Daymīrak (9.8 km) Darah-ye Kalān (10 km) Kampīrak (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Beg Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Beg Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Beg Muhammad, Afghanistan