-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Larikor

Map of Qol-e Larikor Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larikor,Qol-e Larikor,Qole Larikor,Qowl-e Larikur,Qowl-e Laṟīkūṟ,Qōl-e Larikōr,Qōle Laṟikōṟ,قول لرکور, Qōl-e Larikōr

Qol-e Larikor

Welcome to the Qol-e Larikor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Larikōr. See Qol-e Larikor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Larikōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Larikor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.81838/68.51843
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:15
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Qol-e Larikor
  •  
Places near Qol-e Larikor
Tonddarreh (1.4 km) Ganjī (1.7 km) Tund Darah (2.1 km) Qōl-e Bēg Muḩammad (2.2 km) Ganjī (3.5 km) Qaltah Qōl (5.4 km) Shērā Tālah (5.5 km) Ghōr Qōl (6.1 km) Charmāb (6.3 km) Shuluktū (7 km) Qarah Khowāl (7.7 km) Qaryah-ye Baykh (8 km) Sar Jangal (8 km) Darah-ye Kalān (8.1 km) Aytak (8.1 km) Dahān-e Āw Khōrak (8.3 km) Daymīrak (8.8 km) Ghōr Qōl (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Larikor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Larikor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Larikor, Afghanistan