-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Kampirak

Map of Qol-e Kampirak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kampirak,Qol-e Kampirak,Qole Kampirak,Qowl-e Kampirak,Qowl-e Kampīrak,Qōl-e Kampīrak,Qōle Kampiṟak,قول کمپیرک, Qōl-e Kampīrak

Qol-e Kampirak

Welcome to the Qol-e Kampirak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Kampīrak. See Qol-e Kampirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Kampīrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Kampirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.79021/68.58008
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Qol-e Kampirak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Kampirak
Charmāb (2.7 km) Qaltah Qōl (3.4 km) Ganjī (4 km) Ganjī (4.8 km) Shērā Tālah (4.8 km) Qōl-e Bēg Muḩammad (5.3 km) Shuluktū (5.4 km) Kampīrak (7.2 km) Tonddarreh (7.8 km) Shīnay Ōghōr (7.8 km) Tund Darah (8.4 km) Qarah Khowāl (8.7 km) No‘mān (9.1 km) Qishlāq Dashtak (9.2 km) Qishlāq Nowbīr (9.6 km) Shīnē Masjid (9.7 km) Qaryah-ye Baykh (9.9 km) Ghōr Qōl (10 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Kampirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Kampirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Kampirak, Afghanistan