Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Qabr-e `Ali Muhammad

Map of Qol-e Qabr-e `Ali Muhammad Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabri-Alimukhammed,Qol-e Qabr-e `Ali Muhammad,Qole Qabre `Alimohammad,Qole Qabre `Alimohammed,Qole Qabṟe ‘Alimoḩammaḏ,Qowl-e Qabr-e `Alimohammad,Qowl-e Qabr-e ‘Alīmoḩammad,Qōl-e Qabr-e ‘Alī Muḩammad,Qōle Qabṟe ‘Alimoḩammeḏ,قول قبر علی محمد, Qōl-e Qabr-e ‘Alī Muḩammad

Qol-e Qabr-e `Ali Muhammad

Welcome to the Qol-e Qabr-e `Ali Muhammad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Qabr-e ‘Alī Muḩammad. See Qol-e Qabr-e `Ali Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Qabr-e ‘Alī Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Qabr-e `Ali Muhammad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Qol-e Qabr-e `Ali Muhammad
Places near Qol-e Qabr-e `Ali Muhammad

Online Dating

Qol-e Qabr-e `Ali Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Qabr-e `Ali Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Qabr-e `Ali Muhammad, Afghanistan