-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jar-e Shor Quduq

Map of Jar-e Shor Quduq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Shor Quduq,Jar-e Shurqodugh,Jar-e Shōr Qūdūq,Jar-e Shūrqoḏugh,Jare Sorqodugh,Jare Šorqodugh,Shorkuduk,جر شور قودوق, Jar-e Shōr Qūdūq

Jar-e Shor Quduq

Welcome to the Jar-e Shor Quduq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Shōr Qūdūq. See Jar-e Shor Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Shōr Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Shor Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8305/68.6489
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:42
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Jar-e Shor Quduq
  •  
Places near Jar-e Shor Quduq
Qishlāq Nowbīr (5.6 km) Charmāb (5.8 km) Qaltah Qōl (6.5 km) Qishlāq Dashtak (6.8 km) Larkhowī (9.1 km) Qaryah-ye Baykh (9.2 km) Qōl-e Bēg Muḩammad (9.8 km) Ganjī (10.2 km) Kunj (10.2 km) No‘mān (10.4 km) Qarahōlā (10.6 km) Ākhūndzādah Khēl (10.8 km) Arsalā Khān Kêlay (10.8 km) Gowargān (10.8 km) Ṯapōrak (10.9 km) Ghōr Qōl (11 km) Ganjī (11.1 km) Sayyid Khēl (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Shor Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Shor Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Shor Quduq, Afghanistan