-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Poshtehha-ye Charmab

Map of Poshtehha-ye Charmab Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Charmab,Poshtehhā-ye Charmāb,Pustaha-i-Carmab,Puštahā-i-Čarmāb, Poshtehhā-ye Charmāb

Poshtehha-ye Charmab

Welcome to the Poshtehha-ye Charmab google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Poshtehhā-ye Charmāb. See Poshtehha-ye Charmab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Poshtehhā-ye Charmāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Poshtehha-ye Charmab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84889/68.62139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:43
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Poshtehha-ye Charmab
  •  
Places near Poshtehha-ye Charmab
Charmāb (4.9 km) Qaltah Qōl (5.1 km) Qaryah-ye Baykh (6 km) Larkhowī (6.4 km) Qarahōlā (7.4 km) Qōl-e Bēg Muḩammad (7.7 km) Ghōr Qōl (7.8 km) Kunj (8.2 km) Ghōr Qōl (8.3 km) Ganjī (8.4 km) Qishlāq Nowbīr (8.7 km) Larkhowī (9.1 km) Gowargān (9.1 km) Hazārah-ye Larkhowī (9.2 km) Paindadzhan (9.5 km) Qishlāq Dashtak (9.8 km) Muhājirīn (9.8 km) Gunbad Qishlāq (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Poshtehha-ye Charmab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Poshtehha-ye Charmab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Poshtehha-ye Charmab, Afghanistan