-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jar-e Sayah-Nowbir

Map of Jar-e Sayah-Nowbir Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sayah-Nowbir,Jar-e Sayeh-Nowbir,Jar-e Sāyah-Nowbīr,Jar-e Sāyeh-Nowbiṟ,Jare Saya-Nawbir,Jaṟe Sāya-Nawbīṟ,Sayyanaubir,جر سایه نوبیر, Jar-e Sāyah-Nowbīr

Jar-e Sayah-Nowbir

Welcome to the Jar-e Sayah-Nowbir google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sāyah-Nowbīr. See Jar-e Sayah-Nowbir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sāyah-Nowbīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Sayah-Nowbir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83094/68.64932
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:27
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Jar-e Sayah-Nowbir
  •  
Places near Jar-e Sayah-Nowbir
Qishlāq Nowbīr (5.6 km) Charmāb (5.8 km) Qaltah Qōl (6.6 km) Qishlāq Dashtak (6.8 km) Larkhowī (9.1 km) Qaryah-ye Baykh (9.2 km) Qōl-e Bēg Muḩammad (9.8 km) Kunj (10.2 km) Ganjī (10.3 km) No‘mān (10.5 km) Qarahōlā (10.6 km) Ākhūndzādah Khēl (10.7 km) Arsalā Khān Kêlay (10.8 km) Gowargān (10.8 km) Ṯapōrak (10.9 km) Ghōr Qōl (11 km) Sayyid Khēl (11.1 km) Ganjī (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Sayah-Nowbir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Sayah-Nowbir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Sayah-Nowbir, Afghanistan