-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Shaykh Toghi

Map of Shaykh Toghi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhtoghi,Shaykh Toghi,Shaykh Tōghī,Sheykhtowghi,Sheykhtowghī,Šēkhtoghi,شیخ توغی, Shaykh Tōghī

Shaykh Toghi

Welcome to the Shaykh Toghi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Tōghī. See Shaykh Toghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Tōghī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaykh Toghi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.79826/68.82726
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:07
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Shaykh Toghi
  •  
Places near Shaykh Toghi

Online Dating

Shaykh Toghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Toghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Toghi, Afghanistan