-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Durumbak

Map of Darah-ye Durumbak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Durumbak,Darrah Dorumbak,Darrahe Dorumbak,Darrahe Doṟumbak,Darreh-ye Dorumbak,Darreh-ye Dorūmbak,Durumbak,درۀ درمبک,Ḏaṟṟah Ḏoṟumbak, Darah-ye Durumbak

Darah-ye Durumbak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Durumbak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Durumbak. See Darah-ye Durumbak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Durumbak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Durumbak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72008/68.75543
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Durumbak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Durumbak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Durumbak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Durumbak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Durumbak, Afghanistan