-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Sili

Map of Say-e Sili Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Sili,Say-ye Seli,Saye Seli,Sili,Sāy-e Silī,Sāy-ye Seli,Sāye Seli,سای سلی, Sāy-e Silī

Say-e Sili

Welcome to the Say-e Sili google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Silī. See Say-e Sili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Silī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Say-e Sili
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.74777/68.80457
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Say-e Sili
  •  
Places near Say-e Sili
Dahān-e Silī (0.2 km) Bāgh-e Qāẕī (1.5 km) Shōrahzār (1.6 km) Sang Sulākh (3.5 km) Dahān-e Khwājah Şafā (3.8 km) Hazārah Khān Kêlay (4.2 km) ‘Utmān Khēl (5 km) Jōybār (5 km) Mingak (5.2 km) Zorabi (6.1 km) Sayyid Khēl (6.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baday (7.5 km) Pitāwak (7.8 km) Chihil Kapah-ye Larkhāw (8.2 km) Arsalā Khān Kêlay (8.2 km) Nasiri (9.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ayshān (9.3 km) Ṯapōrak (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Say-e Sili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Sili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Sili, Afghanistan