-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Shorazar

Map of Say-e Shorazar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Shorazar,Say-ye Shurehzar,Saye Sorazar,Shorazar,Sāy-e Shōrazār,Sāy-ye Shūrehzār,Sāye Šorazār,سای شورزار, Sāy-e Shōrazār

Say-e Shorazar

Welcome to the Say-e Shorazar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Shōrazār. See Say-e Shorazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Shōrazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Say-e Shorazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75515/68.80806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:34
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Say-e Shorazar
  •  
Places near Say-e Shorazar

Online Dating

Say-e Shorazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Shorazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Shorazar, Afghanistan