-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Siah Darah

Map of Koh-e Siah Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Siakhdara,Koh-e Siah Darah,Kohe Syahdara,Kohe Syāhḏaṟa,Kuh-e Siahdarreh,Kōh-e Sīāh Darah,Kūh-e Sīāhdarreh,کوه سیاه دره, Kōh-e Sīāh Darah

Koh-e Siah Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Darah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Darah. See Koh-e Siah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Siah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83153/68.95893
  • Altitude: 2414 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:23
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Darah

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Darah, Afghanistan