-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Guzar-e Gharmazarak

Map of Guzar-e Gharmazarak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gozar-e Gharmazarak,Gozare Gharmazarak,Goz̄ar-e Gharmazārak,Goz̄aṟe Ghaṟmazāṟak,Guzar-e Gharmazarak,Guz̄ar-e Gharmazārak,گذر غرمزارک, Guz̄ar-e Gharmazārak

Guzar-e Gharmazarak

Welcome to the Guzar-e Gharmazarak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guz̄ar-e Gharmazārak. See Guzar-e Gharmazarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guz̄ar-e Gharmazārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Guzar-e Gharmazarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77741/68.92027
  • Altitude: 1683 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:13
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Guzar-e Gharmazarak
  •  
Places near Guzar-e Gharmazarak

Online Dating

Guzar-e Gharmazarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Guzar-e Gharmazarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guzar-e Gharmazarak, Afghanistan