-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Gardan-e Bagh

Map of Gardan-e Bagh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardan-e Bagh,Gardan-e Bāgh,گردن باغ, Gardan-e Bāgh

Gardan-e Bagh

Welcome to the Gardan-e Bagh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardan-e Bāgh. See Gardan-e Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardan-e Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gardan-e Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.73477/68.93011
  • Altitude: 1858 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:27
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Gardan-e Bagh
  •  
Places near Gardan-e Bagh

Online Dating

Gardan-e Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardan-e Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardan-e Bagh, Afghanistan