-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Darah-ye Kandah

Map of Koh-e Darah-ye Kandah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Darrakanda,Koh-e Darah-ye Kandah,Kohe Darrah Kanda,Kohe Darrahe Kanda,Kohe Darrahe Kanḏa,Kohe Ḏaṟṟah Kanḏa,Kuh-e Darreh-ye Kandah,Kōh-e Darah-ye Kandah,Kūh-e Darreh-ye Kanḏah,کوه درۀ کنده, Kōh-e Darah-ye Kandah

Koh-e Darah-ye Kandah

Welcome to the Koh-e Darah-ye Kandah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Darah-ye Kandah. See Koh-e Darah-ye Kandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Darah-ye Kandah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Darah-ye Kandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.74338/68.9923
  • Altitude: 2270 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Darah-ye Kandah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Darah-ye Kandah
Spaych (3.7 km) Palpāyah (3.8 km) Shēr Qōlak (4 km) Darah-ye Kandah (4.9 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Ghōri (6.9 km) Band-e Aspān (7.7 km) Chaylah (7.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ayshān (8.2 km) Pitāwak (9.7 km) Mingak (12.3 km) Khazīnah (12.7 km) Sinjidak (13.2 km) Dahān-e Khwājah Şafā (13.8 km) Pas-e Mazār (14.1 km) Khwājah Wakht (14.8 km) Tarnāb (14.9 km) Āb Qōl (15.3 km) Zard Kamar (15.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Darah-ye Kandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Darah-ye Kandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Darah-ye Kandah, Afghanistan