-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Na`lah-ye Gurgan

Map of Na`lah-ye Gurgan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Na`la-i-Gurgan,Na`lah-e Gorgan,Na`lah-ye Gurgan,Na‘la-i-Guṟgān,Na‘lah-e Gorgān,Na‘lah-ye Gurgān,نعلۀ گرگان, Na‘lah-ye Gurgān

Na`lah-ye Gurgan

Welcome to the Na`lah-ye Gurgan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Na‘lah-ye Gurgān. See Na`lah-ye Gurgan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Na‘lah-ye Gurgān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Na`lah-ye Gurgan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.767/68.99969
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:10
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Na`lah-ye Gurgan
  •  
Places near Na`lah-ye Gurgan
Shēr Qōlak (2.6 km) Darah-ye Kandah (4.7 km) Chaylah (5.7 km) Spaych (6.1 km) Palpāyah (6.3 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Ghōri (7.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ayshān (8.5 km) Band-e Aspān (9.5 km) Pitāwak (10 km) Khazīnah (10.9 km) Sinjidak (11.2 km) Tarnāb (12.4 km) Pas-e Mazār (12.6 km) Āb Qōl (12.7 km) Mingak (12.8 km) Zard Kamar (12.8 km) Baydak (13.4 km) Duzdān (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Na`lah-ye Gurgan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Na`lah-ye Gurgan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Na`lah-ye Gurgan, Afghanistan