-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kuhnah Qishlaq

Map of Kuhnah Qishlaq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuhnah Qishlaq,Kuhnah Qishlāq,Kuhnaqeslaq,Kuhnaqešlāq,Kukhnakyshlak,Kukhnaqeshlaq,Kukhnaqeslaq,Kukhnaqešlaq,Kūkhnaqeshlāq,کهنه قشلاق, Kuhnah Qishlāq

Kuhnah Qishlaq

Welcome to the Kuhnah Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuhnah Qishlāq. See Kuhnah Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuhnah Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kuhnah Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90644/68.99852
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:49
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Kuhnah Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Kuhnah Qishlaq
Kuhnah Qishlāq (0 km) Kōtal-e Sabzak (0.7 km) Kārēz (1.6 km) Duzdān (1.9 km) Sayyid (2.1 km) Āb Qōl (2.8 km) Zard Kamar (3 km) Tarnāb (3.4 km) Duzdānak (3.7 km) Jām (3.9 km) Sālangī (4.2 km) Watarchī (5.5 km) Bāgh-e Jamīlah (5.7 km) Alamtū (6 km) Alīmkah (6.2 km) Baydak (6.5 km) Gawi (7 km) Qajīr Khānah (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Kuhnah Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuhnah Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuhnah Qishlaq, Afghanistan