-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dahan-e Khwajah Safa

Map of Dahan-e Khwajah Safa Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Khvajehsafa,Dahan-e Khvājehşafā,Dahan-e Khwajah Safa,Dahane Khojasafa,Dahān-e Khwājah Şafā,Dakhani-Khodzhasafa,دهان خواجه صفا,Ḏahane Khōjaşafā, Dahān-e Khwājah Şafā

Dahan-e Khwajah Safa

Welcome to the Dahan-e Khwajah Safa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Khwājah Şafā. See Dahan-e Khwajah Safa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Khwājah Şafā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dahan-e Khwajah Safa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.76349/68.8417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:10
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Khwajah Safa
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Khwajah Safa
Dahān-e Khwājah Şafā (0 km) Mingak (1.5 km) Shōrahzār (2.5 km) Dahān-e Silī (3.6 km) Pitāwak (4.3 km) Jōybār (4.5 km) Hazārah Khān Kêlay (5.2 km) Bāgh-e Qāẕī (5.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ayshān (5.8 km) Sang Sulākh (6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baday (6.5 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Ghōri (7 km) Zorabi (7 km) Chihil Kapah-ye Larkhāw (7.1 km) ‘Utmān Khēl (7.4 km) Sayyid Khēl (7.8 km) Nasiri (8.3 km) Arsalā Khān Kêlay (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Khwajah Safa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Khwajah Safa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Khwajah Safa, Afghanistan