-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Darah-ye Ghori

Map of Say-e Darah-ye Ghori Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darragori,Say-e Darah-ye Ghori,Say-ye Darreh-ye Ghowri,Saye Darrah Ghori,Saye Darrahe Ghori,Sāy-e Darah-ye Ghōrī,Sāy-ye Darreh-ye Ghowrī,Sāye Darrahe Ghōṟi,Sāye Ḏaṟṟah Ghōṟi,سای درۀ غوری, Sāy-e Darah-ye Ghōrī

Say-e Darah-ye Ghori

Welcome to the Say-e Darah-ye Ghori google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Darah-ye Ghōrī. See Say-e Darah-ye Ghori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Darah-ye Ghōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Say-e Darah-ye Ghori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75899/68.92348
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:21
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Say-e Darah-ye Ghori
  •  
Places near Say-e Darah-ye Ghori

Online Dating

Say-e Darah-ye Ghori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Darah-ye Ghori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Darah-ye Ghori, Afghanistan