-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Khwajah Safa

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah Safa Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khwajah Safa,Darah-ye Khwājah Şafā,Darrah Khojasafa,Darrahe Khojasafa,Darrahe Khōjasafā,Darreh-ye Khvajehsafa,Darreh-ye Khvājehşafā,Khodzhasafa,درۀ خواجه صفا,Ḏaṟṟah Khōjasafā, Darah-ye Khwājah Şafā

Darah-ye Khwajah Safa

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khwajah Safa google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khwājah Şafā. See Darah-ye Khwajah Safa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khwājah Şafā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah Safa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.76346/68.8432
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:35
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khwajah Safa
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khwajah Safa
Dahān-e Khwājah Şafā (0.1 km) Mingak (1.4 km) Shōrahzār (2.7 km) Dahān-e Silī (3.7 km) Pitāwak (4.1 km) Jōybār (4.6 km) Hazārah Khān Kêlay (5.3 km) Bāgh-e Qāẕī (5.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ayshān (5.6 km) Sang Sulākh (6.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baday (6.5 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Ghōri (6.8 km) Zorabi (7.1 km) Chihil Kapah-ye Larkhāw (7.1 km) ‘Utmān Khēl (7.5 km) Sayyid Khēl (8 km) Nasiri (8.4 km) Arsalā Khān Kêlay (9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khwajah Safa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khwajah Safa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khwajah Safa, Afghanistan