-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kamaranah

Map of Kamaranah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamarana,Kamaranah,Kamarānah,Kamaṟāna,کمرانه, Kamarānah

Kamaranah

Welcome to the Kamaranah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamarānah. See Kamaranah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamarānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kamaranah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.73558/68.91551
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:44
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Kamaranah
  •  
Places near Kamaranah

Online Dating

Kamaranah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamaranah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamaranah, Afghanistan