-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Kandah

Map of Say-e Kandah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanda,Say-e Kandah,Saye Kanda,Sāy-e Kandah,Sāy-e Kanḏah,Sāye Kanḏa,سای کنده, Sāy-e Kandah

Say-e Kandah

Welcome to the Say-e Kandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Kandah. See Say-e Kandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Kandah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Say-e Kandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.76477/68.93259
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:46
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Say-e Kandah
  •  
Places near Say-e Kandah

Online Dating

Say-e Kandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Kandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Kandah, Afghanistan