Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Qab Khanah

Map of Say-e Qab Khanah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabkhana,Say-e Qab Khanah,Say-e Qabkhaneh,Saye Qabkhana,Sāy-e Qāb Khānah,Sāy-e Qābkhāneh,Sāye Qābkhāna,سای قاب خانه, Sāy-e Qāb Khānah

Say-e Qab Khanah

Welcome to the Say-e Qab Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Qāb Khānah. See Say-e Qab Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Qāb Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Say-e Qab Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:24
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Say-e Qab Khanah
Places near Say-e Qab Khanah

Online Dating

Say-e Qab Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Say-e Qab Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Qab Khanah, Afghanistan