-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Elakman

Map of Say-e Elakman Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Elakman,Sāy-e Ēlakmān,سای ایلکمان, Sāy-e Ēlakmān

Say-e Elakman

Welcome to the Say-e Elakman google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Ēlakmān. See Say-e Elakman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Ēlakmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Say-e Elakman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.76444/68.8439
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:56
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Say-e Elakman
  •  
Places near Say-e Elakman
Dahān-e Khwājah Şafā (0.2 km) Mingak (1.3 km) Shōrahzār (2.8 km) Dahān-e Silī (3.8 km) Pitāwak (4.1 km) Jōybār (4.6 km) Hazārah Khān Kêlay (5.3 km) Bāgh-e Qāẕī (5.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ayshān (5.6 km) Sang Sulākh (6.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baday (6.5 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Ghōri (6.8 km) Chihil Kapah-ye Larkhāw (7.1 km) Zorabi (7.1 km) ‘Utmān Khēl (7.5 km) Sayyid Khēl (8 km) Nasiri (8.3 km) Arsalā Khān Kêlay (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Say-e Elakman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Elakman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Elakman, Afghanistan