Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Kuzur

Map of Say-e Kuzur Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuzur,Say-e Kozur,Say-e Kuzur,Sāy-e Koz̄ur,Sāy-e Kuz̄ur,سای کذر, Sāy-e Kuz̄ur

Say-e Kuzur

Welcome to the Say-e Kuzur google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Kuz̄ur. See Say-e Kuzur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Kuz̄ur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Say-e Kuzur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:12
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Say-e Kuzur
Places near Say-e Kuzur

Online Dating

Say-e Kuzur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Say-e Kuzur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Kuzur, Afghanistan