-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khwajah Sabz Posh-e Wali

Map of Khwajah Sabz Posh-e Wali Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhasabzposhi-Vali,Khoja Sabzpose Wali,Khoja Sabzpoše Wali,Khvajeh Sabzpush-e Vali,Khvājeh Sabzpūsh-e Valī,Khwajah Sabz Posh-e Wali,Khwājah Sabz Pōsh-e Walī,خواجه سبز پوش ولی, Khwājah Sabz Pōsh-e Walī

Khwajah Sabz Posh-e Wali

Welcome to the Khwajah Sabz Posh-e Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Sabz Pōsh-e Walī. See Khwajah Sabz Posh-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Sabz Pōsh-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khwajah Sabz Posh-e Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8373/68.8953
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:57
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Khwajah Sabz Posh-e Wali
  •  
Places near Khwajah Sabz Posh-e Wali

Online Dating

Khwajah Sabz Posh-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Sabz Posh-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Sabz Posh-e Wali, Afghanistan