-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kowtal-e Beshgazah

Map of Kowtal-e Beshgazah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotale Besgaza,Kowtal-e Beshgazah,Kowtal-e Bēshgazah,Kōtale Bēsgaza, Kowtal-e Bēshgazah

Kowtal-e Beshgazah

Welcome to the Kowtal-e Beshgazah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kowtal-e Bēshgazah. See Kowtal-e Beshgazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kowtal-e Bēshgazah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kowtal-e Beshgazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99278/68.9075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Kowtal-e Beshgazah
  •  
Places near Kowtal-e Beshgazah
Baraki (7.7 km) Chāsāy (7.8 km) Aglī (8.3 km) Nasiri (8.5 km) Alīmkah (8.7 km) Watarchī (8.7 km) Aw Sarīnah (9.2 km) Sālangī (9.5 km) Madrasah (9.5 km) Duzdānak (9.6 km) Sar-e Nahr (10.6 km) Shaykh Jalāl (10.6 km) Bāgh-e Jamīlah (11.2 km) Qowbi (11.4 km) Jōkanah (11.7 km) Qaltah Qōl (11.9 km) Jām (11.9 km) Chahār Khabakah (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Kowtal-e Beshgazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kowtal-e Beshgazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kowtal-e Beshgazah, Afghanistan