-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Gharmali

Map of Koh-e Gharmali Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Garmali,Koh-e Gharmali,Kohe Gharmali,Kohe Ghaṟmali,Kuh-e Gharmali,Kōh-e Gharmalī,Kūh-e Ghaṟmali,کوه غرملی, Kōh-e Gharmalī

Koh-e Gharmali

Welcome to the Koh-e Gharmali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gharmalī. See Koh-e Gharmali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gharmalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Gharmali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99468/68.87868
  • Altitude: 1449 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:15
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gharmali
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gharmali
Aglī (9.2 km) Baraki (9.6 km) Shaykh Jalāl (9.9 km) Watarchī (10.1 km) Chāsāy (10.2 km) Nasiri (10.3 km) Kar Kar (10.6 km) Aw Sarīnah (10.6 km) Alīmkah (11.2 km) Duzdānak (11.3 km) Madrasah (11.7 km) Sālangī (11.8 km) Sar-e Nahr (12.8 km) Tatū (12.9 km) Chahār Khabakah (13.2 km) Qowbi (13.4 km) Bāgh-e Jamīlah (13.7 km) Baydak (14.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Gharmali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gharmali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gharmali, Afghanistan