-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dasht-e Kaylagay

Map of Dasht-e Kaylagay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Kaylagay,Dasht-e Kelagay,Dasht-e Kēlagay,Dast Kelagay,Daste Kelagay,Dašt Kēlagay,Dašte Kēlagay,Step' Dashtkelagay,Step' Kelagay,Step’ Dashtkelagay,Step’ Kelagay,دشت کیلگی, Dasht-e Kaylagay

Dasht-e Kaylagay

Welcome to the Dasht-e Kaylagay google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Kaylagay. See Dasht-e Kaylagay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Kaylagay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dasht-e Kaylagay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83648/68.82367
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:47
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Kaylagay
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Kaylagay
Chihil Kapah-ye Larkhāw (2.2 km) Nasiri (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baday (2.8 km) Karadaka (3.2 km) Dakah (3.3 km) Ṯapōrak (5 km) Jōybār (5.1 km) Ākhūndzādah Khēl (5.6 km) Arsalā Khān Kêlay (5.6 km) Zorabi (6 km) Hazārah Khān Kêlay (6.5 km) Pas-e Mazār (6.6 km) Sayyid Khēl (6.9 km) Dahān-e Khwājah Şafā (8.3 km) Shōrahzār (8.5 km) Mingak (8.6 km) ‘Utmān Khēl (8.7 km) Sang Sulākh (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Kaylagay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Kaylagay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Kaylagay, Afghanistan