-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kaltop

Map of Kaltop Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kal'top,Gora Kal’top,Kaltop,Kaltup,Kaltōp,Kaltūp,کلتوپ, Kaltōp

Kaltop

Welcome to the Kaltop google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaltōp. See Kaltop photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaltōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kaltop
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97156/68.98064
  • Altitude: 1643 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Kaltop
  •  
Places near Kaltop
Alīmkah (1.8 km) Sālangī (3.3 km) Bāgh-e Jamīlah (4.2 km) Jōkanah (4.8 km) Jām (5.3 km) Alamtū (5.4 km) Chāsāy (5.5 km) Qaltah Qōl (5.6 km) Qajīr Khānah (5.7 km) Sang-e Lashm (6.3 km) Duzdānak (6.3 km) Sayyid (6.6 km) Kārēz (6.7 km) Watarchī (6.9 km) Kōtal-e Sabzak (7.3 km) Kuhnah Qishlāq (7.4 km) Madrasah (7.6 km) Baraki (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Kaltop Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaltop, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaltop, Afghanistan