-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kharqulbah

Map of Kharqulbah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharkul'ba,Gora Kharkul’ba,Kharqulba,Kharqulbah,Khaṟqulba,Khaṟqulbah,خرقلبه, Kharqulbah

Kharqulbah

Welcome to the Kharqulbah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharqulbah. See Kharqulbah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharqulbah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kharqulbah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84824/68.92398
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:52
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Kharqulbah
  •  
Places near Kharqulbah

Online Dating

Kharqulbah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharqulbah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharqulbah, Afghanistan